Lunedì 16 Luglio 2007 16:35

Campionato provinciale comitato di Legnano

Juniores - girone B

 

1° GIORNATA 15/09/2007
Casorezzo Vela 2
1
Cerro Maggiore Lainatese 2
2
Marcallese S. Ilario Mil. 3
1
Pregnanese C. G. Boffalorese 0
4
San Vittore Canegrate 0
1
Villa Cortese Aurora Cantalupo 0
1
Nervianese  riposa    

 

 

2° GIORNATA 22/09/2007
Aurora Cantalupo Marcallese 3
1
Canegrate Nervianese 0
2
C. G. Boffalorese Villa Cortese 4
2
Lainatese Casorezzo 1
7
Vela Pregnanese 1
2
S. Ilario Mil. San Vittore 1
1
riposa:
Cerro Maggiore    

 

 

3° GIORNATA 29/09/2007
Villa Cortese
Vela 4
1
Cerro Maggiore Nervianese 1
2
Marcallese C. G. Boffalorese 0
1
Pregnanese Lainatese 3
2
S. Ilario Mil. Canegrate 3
0
San Vittore Aurora Cantalupo 1
3
Riposa: Casorezzo    

 

 

4° GIORNATA 06/10/2007
Aurora Cantalupo S. Ilario Mil. 2
0
Canegrate Cerro Maggiore 3
0
C. G. Boffalorese San Vittore 0
2
Lainatese Villa Cortese 2
0
Nervianese Casorezzo 2
2
Vela Marcallese 2
2
Riposa: Pregnanese    

 

 

5° GIORNATA 13/10/2007
Aurora Cantalupo Canegrate 0
1
Casorezzo Cerro Maggiore 1
1
Marcallese Lainatese 0
0
Pregnanese Nervianese 1
4
S. Ilario Mil. C. G. Boffalorese 2
1
San Vittore Vela 3
0
Riposa: Villa Cortese
    

 

 

6° GIORNATA 20/10/2007
Canegrate Casorezzo 3
1
C. G. Boffalorese Aurora Cantalupo 1
4
Cerro Maggiore Pregnanese 0
1
Lainatese San Vittore 0
5
Nervianese Villa Cortese 3
3
Vela S. Ilario Mil. 1
4
Riposa: Marcallese    

 

 

7° GIORNATA 27/10/2007
Aurora Cantalupo Vela 4
0
C. G. Boffalorese Canegrate 3
4
Marcallese Nervianese 0
1
Pregnanese Casorezzo 3
6
S. Ilario Mil. Lainatese 3
1
Villa Cortese Cerro Maggiore 2
2
Riposa: San Vittore
   

 

 

8° GIORNATA 03/11/2007
Canegrate Pregnanese 4
2
Casorezzo Villa Cortese 3
0
Cerro Maggiore Marcallese 2
2
Lainatese Aurora Cantalupo 0
2
Nervianese San Vittore 1
0
Vela C. G. Boffalorese 2
4
Riposa:
S. Ilario Mil.    

 

 

9° GIORNATA 10/11/2007
C. G. Boffalorese Lainatese 2
0
Marcallese Casorezzo 1
4
S. Ilario Mil. Nervianese 2
5
San Vittore Cerro Maggiore 1
1
Vela Canegrate 0
4
Villa Cortese Pregnanese 1
3
Riposa: Aurora Cantalupo
   

 

 

10° GIORNATA 17/11/2007
Canegrate Villa Cortese 2
3
Casorezzo San Vittore 2
3
Cerro Maggiore S. Ilario Mil. 4
2
Lainatese Vela 4
1
Nervianese Aurora Cantalupo 0
3
Pregnanese Marcallese 4
0
Riposa:
C. G. Boffalorese    

 

 

11° GIORNATA 24/11/2007
Aurora Cantalupo Cerro Maggiore 1
2
C. G. Boffalorese Nervianese 4
3
Lainatese Canegrate 0
4
Marcallese Villa Cortese 3
2
S. Ilario Mil. Casorezzo 2
2
San Vittore Pregnanese 2
4
Riposa:
Vela
   

 

 

12° GIORNATA 01/12/2007
Casorezzo Aurora Cantalupo 2
0
Cerro Maggiore C. G. Boffalorese 6
0
Marcallese Canegrate 1
2
Nervianese Vela 4
2
Pregnanese S. Ilario Mil. 2
3
Villa Cortese San Vittore 2
2
Riposa:
Lainatese    

 

 

13° GIORNATA 08/12/2007
Aurora Cantalupo Pregnanese 2
1
C. G. Boffalorese Casorezzo 1
1
Lainatese Nervianese 1
1
S. Ilario Mil. Villa Cortese 4
1
San Vittore Marcallese 3
0
Vela Cerro Maggiore 2
3
Riposa:
Canegrate
   

 

 

14° GIORNATA 19/01/2008
Vela Casorezzo 2
10
Lainatese Cerro Maggiore 1
3
S. Ilario Mil. Marcallese 7
3
C. G. Boffalorese Pregnanese 1
2
Canegrate San Vittore 3
1
Aurora Cantalupo Villa Cortese 3
0
Riposa:
Nervianese    

 

 

15° GIORNATA 26/01/2008
Marcallese Aurora Cantalupo 0
3
Nervianese Canegrate 0
2
Villa Cortese C. G. Boffalorese 1
2
Casorezzo Lainatese 4
1
San Vittore S. Ilario Mil. 4
3
Pregnanese Vela 8
0
Riposa:
Cerro Maggiore
   

 

 

16° GIORNATA 02/02/2008
Nervianese Cerro Maggiore 2
2
C. G. Boffalorese Marcallese 0
1
Lainatese Pregnanese 1
4
Canegrate S. Ilario Mil. 7
1
Aurora Cantalupo San Vittore 3
0
Vela Villa Cortese 3
3
Riposa:
Casorezzo    

 

 

17° GIORNATA 09/02/2008
S. Ilario Mil. Aurora Cantalupo 2
4
Cerro Maggiore Canegrate 2
1
San Vittore C. G. Boffalorese 3
2
Villa Cortese Lainatese 3
0
Casorezzo Nervianese 2
2
Marcallese Vela 4
0
Riposa:
Pregnanese    

 

 

18° GIORNATA 16/02/2008
Canegrate Aurora Cantalupo 1
3
Cerro Maggiore Casorezzo 4
2
Lainatese Marcallese 4
4
Nervianese Pregnanese 1
1
C. G. Boffalorese S. Ilario Mil. 5
6
Vela San Vittore 1
9
Riposa:
Villa Cortese    

 

 

19° GIORNATA 23/02/2008
Casorezzo Canegrate 0
1
Aurora Cantalupo C. G. Boffalorese 4
2
Pregnanese Cerro Maggiore 1
3
San Vittore Lainatese 8
2
Villa Cortese Nervianese 0
1
S. Ilario Mil. Vela 3
2
Riposa:
Marcallese
   

 

 

20° GIORNATA 01/03/2008
Vela Aurora Cantalupo 2
4
Canegrate C. G. Boffalorese 4
3
Nervianese Marcallese 2
1
Casorezzo Pregnanese 2
3
Lainatese S. Ilario Mil. 2
2
Cerro Maggiore Villa Cortese 4
1
Riposa:
San Vittore    

 

 

21° GIORNATA 08/03/2008
Pregnanese Canegrate 0
3
Villa Cortese Casorezzo 3
1
Marcallese Cerro Maggiore 1
1
Aurora Cantalupo Lainatese 1
1
San Vittore Nervianese 2
1
C. G. Boffalorese Vela 5
1
Riposa:
S. Ilario Mil.
   

 

 

22° GIORNATA 15/03/2008
Lainatese C. G. Boffalorese 2
2
Casorezzo Marcallese 1
2
Nervianese S. Ilario Mil. 2
2
Cerro Maggiore San Vittore 1
1
Canegrate Vela 7
0
Pregnanese Villa Cortese 4
0
Riposa:
Aurora Cantalupo    

 

 

23° GIORNATA 29/03/2008
Villa Cortese Canegrate 0
3
San Vittore Casorezzo 0
0
S. Ilario Mil. Cerro Maggiore 2
6
Vela Lainatese 2
6
Aurora Cantalupo Nervianese 2
2
Marcallese Pregnanese 2
3
Riposa:
C. G. Boffalorese    

 

 

24° GIORNATA 05/04/2008
Cerro Maggiore Aurora Cantalupo 0
1
Nervianese C. G. Boffalorese 3
3
Canegrate Lainatese 5
2
Villa Cortese Marcallese 2
0
Casorezzo S. Ilario Mil. 4
4
Pregnanese San Vittore 1
2
Riposa:
Vela    

 

 

25° GIORNATA 12/04/2008
Aurora Cantalupo Casorezzo 1
1
C. G. Boffalorese Cerro Maggiore 3
4
Canegrate Marcallese 3
0
Vela Nervianese 2
5
S. Ilario Mil. Pregnanese 3
2
San Vittore Villa Cortese 2
1
Riposa:
Lainatese    

 

 

26° GIORNATA 19/04/2008
Pregnanese Aurora Cantalupo 1
4
Casorezzo C. G. Boffalorese 0
3
Nervianese Lainatese 2
0
Villa Cortese S. Ilario Mil. 2
3
Marcallese San Vittore 0
2
Cerro Maggiore Vela 3
0
Riposa:
Canegrate    
 
Banner
Banner

TOP SPONSOR

Banner
Banner

I NOSTRI SPONSOR

Banner

SPONSOR TECNICO

Banner